Kelowna Men's Soccer League
Division 3

Division 3

Division 3
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Atletico Cuervos12102053193432
 M2systems FC1292154213329
 Pareto Systems FC1281327161125
 Sterling United1280452203224
 Rhinos FC1280435211424
 Watson Brothers Rented Mules1280435241124
 Lake Country FC127052829-121
 Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.125072929015
 Red Devils124173047-1713
 Euro FC124082432-812
 Affordable Disposal FC1220102747-206
 Marauders FC121011942-333
 Soccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda1210111369-563
Fri 6/11/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules1 - 0Marauders FCCity Park
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC7 - 1Red DevilsKettle Valley
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMBYE - Pareto Systems FCbye
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMEuro FC6 - 0Affordable Disposal FCQuarry
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C.2 - 5Rhinos FCParkinson 16
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos6 - 3Sterling UnitedParkinson 9
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda1 - 3Lake Country FCParkinson 10
 
Fri 6/18/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMRed Devils2 - 8Watson Brothers Rented MulesMission 12
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC0 - 6Sterling UnitedCity Park
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC5 - 2Lake Country FCMission 14
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos3 - 2Pareto Systems FCParkinson 9
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda3 - 0Affordable Disposal FCMission 13
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMBYE - Rhinos FCbye
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMEuro FC2 - 1Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Mission 11
 
Fri 6/25/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules2 - 4Sterling UnitedMission 13
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC3 - 0Red DevilsBeasley 2
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC0 - 1Pareto Systems FCMission 14
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC6 - 2Affordable Disposal FCParkinson 9
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos4 - 1Rhinos FCCity Park
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda0 - 8Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Mission 11
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMBYE - Euro FCbye
 
Fri 7/2/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC3 - 1Watson Brothers Rented MulesBeasley 2
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMSterling United1 - 2Pareto Systems FCMission 12
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMRed Devils3 - 6Affordable Disposal FCMission 14
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC0 - 1Rhinos FCCity Park
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC5 - 2Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Mission 13
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos3 - 0Euro FCParkinson 9
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda - BYEbye
 
Fri 7/9/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules4 - 1Pareto Systems FCCity Park
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC1 - 3Lake Country FCRutland 4
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMSterling United2 - 0Rhinos FCMission 12
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMRed Devils4 - 1Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Parkinson 9
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC2 - 3Euro FCMission 10
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC - BYEbye
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos6 - 1Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaMission 11
 
Fri 7/16/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC2 - 3Watson Brothers Rented MulesMission 10
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMPareto Systems FC3 - 2Rhinos FCCity Park
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC1 - 2Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Beasley 2
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMSterling United4 - 0Euro FCParkinson 9
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMRed Devils - BYEbye
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC4 - 4Atletico CuervosMission 11
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC2 - 1Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaMission 12
 
Fri 7/23/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules3 - 2Rhinos FCMission 11
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC3 - 4Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Mission 12
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMPareto Systems FC2 - 1Euro FCParkinson 9
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC - BYEbye
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMSterling United11 - 1Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaRutland 2
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMRed Devils4 - 4Atletico CuervosCity Park
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC1 - 4M2systems FCGlenmore 2
 
Fri 8/6/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules2 - 1Euro FCMission 14
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C. - BYEbye
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMRhinos FC9 - 1Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaGlenmore 1
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC2 - 5Atletico CuervosMission 13
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMPareto Systems FC2 - 2M2systems FCGlenmore 2
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC5 - 0Marauders FCBeasley 2
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMSterling United4 - 0Red DevilsMission 12
 
Fri 8/20/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules6 - 0Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaParkinson 9
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMBYE - Atletico Cuervosbye
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMEuro FC1 - 7M2systems FCMission 14
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C.5 - 1Marauders FCCity Park
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMRhinos FC3 - 1Red DevilsMission 13
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMAffordable Disposal FC2 - 9Sterling UnitedParkinson 16
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMPareto Systems FC0 - 1Lake Country FCMission 12
 
Fri 8/27/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMAtletico Cuervos4 - 1Watson Brothers Rented MulesCity Park
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda0 - 6M2systems FCMission 14
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMBYE - Marauders FCbye
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMEuro FC2 - 4Red DevilsMission 12
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C.4 - 1Sterling UnitedMission 13
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMRhinos FC3 - 1Lake Country FCParkinson 16
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMAffordable Disposal FC0 - 2Pareto Systems FCGlenmore 1
 
Fri 9/3/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules2 - 5M2systems FCMission 12
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMAtletico Cuervos3 - 0Marauders FCMission 13
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda4 - 5Red DevilsMission 14
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMBYE - Sterling Unitedbye
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMEuro FC2 - 4Lake Country FCGlenmore 1
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C.0 - 2Pareto Systems FCGlenmore 2
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMRhinos FC3 - 2Affordable Disposal FCParkinson 16
 
Fri 9/10/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 9/10/2021 5:30PMSterling United1 - 2M2systems FCMission 11
Fri 9/10/2021 5:30PMRed Devils5 - 3Marauders FCMission 13
Fri 9/10/2021 6:00PMPareto Systems FC8 - 1Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaBeasley 2
Fri 9/10/2021 6:00PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C.0 - 2Watson Brothers Rented MulesBeasley 1
Fri 9/10/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC - BYEbye
Fri 9/10/2021 8:00PMRhinos FC3 - 1Euro FCBeasley 1
Fri 9/10/2021 8:00PMLake Country FC1 - 8Atletico CuervosBeasley 2
 
Sun 9/12/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/12/2021 11:00AMEuro FC5 - 0Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaRutland 2
Sun 9/12/2021 11:00AMKelowna BMW MINI F.C.0 - 3Atletico CuervosRutland 4
Sun 9/12/2021 1:00PMRhinos FC3 - 1M2systems FCRutland 2
Sun 9/12/2021 1:00PMMarauders FC0 - 7Affordable Disposal FCRutland 4
Sun 9/12/2021 3:00PMPareto Systems FC2 - 1Red DevilsRutland 2
Sun 9/12/2021 3:00PMLake Country FC1 - 6Sterling UnitedRutland 4
Sun 9/12/2021 6:15PMBYE - Watson Brothers Rented Mulesbye

See Standings for All Divisions