Kelowna Men's Soccer League
Division 3

Division 3

Division 3
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 M2systems FC11007163
 Euro FC11006063
 Atletico Cuervos11006333
 Rhinos FC11005233
 Lake Country FC11003123
 Watson Brothers Rented Mules11001013
 Pareto Systems FC00000000
 Marauders FC100101-10
 Soccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda100113-20
 Sterling United100136-30
 Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.100125-30
 Red Devils100117-60
 Affordable Disposal FC100106-60
Fri 6/11/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules1 - 0Marauders FCCity Park
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC7 - 1Red DevilsKettle Valley
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMBYE - Pareto Systems FCbye
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMEuro FC6 - 0Affordable Disposal FCQuarry
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C.2 - 5Rhinos FCParkinson 16
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos6 - 3Sterling UnitedParkinson 9
Fri 6/11/2021 6:30PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda1 - 3Lake Country FCParkinson 10
 
Fri 6/18/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMRed Devils - Watson Brothers Rented MulesMission 12
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC - Sterling UnitedCity Park
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC - Lake Country FCMission 14
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos - Pareto Systems FCParkinson 9
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda - Affordable Disposal FCMission 13
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMBYE - Rhinos FCbye
Fri 6/18/2021 6:30PMEuro FC - Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Mission 11
 
Fri 6/25/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules - Sterling UnitedMission 13
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC - Red DevilsBeasley 2
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC - Pareto Systems FCMission 14
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC - Affordable Disposal FCParkinson 9
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos - Rhinos FCCity Park
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda - Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Mission 11
Fri 6/25/2021 6:30PMBYE - Euro FCbye
 
Fri 7/2/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC - Watson Brothers Rented MulesBeasley 2
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMSterling United - Pareto Systems FCMission 12
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMRed Devils - Affordable Disposal FCMission 14
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC - Rhinos FCCity Park
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC - Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Mission 13
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos - Euro FCParkinson 9
Fri 7/2/2021 6:30PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda - BYEbye
 
Fri 7/9/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules - Pareto Systems FCCity Park
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC - Lake Country FCRutland 4
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMSterling United - Rhinos FCMission 12
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMRed Devils - Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Parkinson 9
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC - Euro FCMission 10
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC - BYEbye
Fri 7/9/2021 6:30PMAtletico Cuervos - Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaMission 11
 
Fri 7/16/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC - Watson Brothers Rented MulesMission 10
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMPareto Systems FC - Rhinos FCCity Park
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC - Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Beasley 2
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMSterling United - Euro FCParkinson 9
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMRed Devils - BYEbye
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMM2systems FC - Atletico CuervosMission 11
Fri 7/16/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC - Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaMission 12
 
Fri 7/23/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules - Rhinos FCMission 11
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC - Kelowna BMW MINI F.C.Mission 12
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMPareto Systems FC - Euro FCParkinson 9
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC - BYEbye
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMSterling United - Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaRutland 2
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMRed Devils - Atletico CuervosCity Park
Fri 7/23/2021 6:30PMMarauders FC - M2systems FCGlenmore 2
 
Fri 7/30/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 7/30/2021 6:30PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C. - Watson Brothers Rented MulesGlenmore 1
Fri 7/30/2021 6:30PMRhinos FC - Euro FCMission 12
Fri 7/30/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC - BYEbye
Fri 7/30/2021 6:30PMPareto Systems FC - Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaMission 13
Fri 7/30/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC - Atletico CuervosBeasley 2
Fri 7/30/2021 6:30PMSterling United - M2systems FCMission 11
Fri 7/30/2021 6:30PMRed Devils - Marauders FCGlenmore 2
 
Fri 8/6/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules - Euro FCMission 14
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C. - BYEbye
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMRhinos FC - Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaGlenmore 1
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMAffordable Disposal FC - Atletico CuervosMission 13
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMPareto Systems FC - M2systems FCGlenmore 2
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC - Marauders FCBeasley 2
Fri 8/6/2021 6:30PMSterling United - Red DevilsMission 12
 
Fri 8/13/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 8/13/2021 6:15PMBYE - Watson Brothers Rented Mulesbye
Fri 8/13/2021 6:15PMEuro FC - Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaGlenmore 2
Fri 8/13/2021 6:15PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C. - Atletico CuervosMission 14
Fri 8/13/2021 6:15PMRhinos FC - M2systems FCMission 12
Fri 8/13/2021 6:15PMMarauders FC - Affordable Disposal FCMission 13
Fri 8/13/2021 6:15PMPareto Systems FC - Red DevilsCity Park
Fri 8/13/2021 6:30PMLake Country FC - Sterling UnitedBeasley 2
 
Fri 8/20/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules - Soccer Strength Kelowna - ZamundaParkinson 9
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMBYE - Atletico Cuervosbye
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMEuro FC - M2systems FCMission 14
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C. - Marauders FCCity Park
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMRhinos FC - Red DevilsMission 13
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMAffordable Disposal FC - Sterling UnitedParkinson 16
Fri 8/20/2021 6:15PMPareto Systems FC - Lake Country FCMission 12
 
Fri 8/27/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMAtletico Cuervos - Watson Brothers Rented MulesCity Park
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda - M2systems FCMission 14
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMBYE - Marauders FCbye
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMEuro FC - Red DevilsMission 12
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C. - Sterling UnitedMission 13
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMRhinos FC - Lake Country FCParkinson 16
Fri 8/27/2021 6:00PMAffordable Disposal FC - Pareto Systems FCGlenmore 1
 
Fri 9/3/2021
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMWatson Brothers Rented Mules - M2systems FCMission 12
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMAtletico Cuervos - Marauders FCMission 13
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMSoccer Strength Kelowna - Zamunda - Red DevilsMission 14
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMBYE - Sterling Unitedbye
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMEuro FC - Lake Country FCGlenmore 1
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMKelowna BMW MINI F.C. - Pareto Systems FCGlenmore 2
Fri 9/3/2021 6:00PMRhinos FC - Affordable Disposal FCParkinson 16

See Standings for All Divisions