Kelowna Men's Soccer League
Over 35

Over 35

Over 35


TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Kidston&Co FC (o35)21152482285447
 Franco's FC21152487375047
 CapriCMW FC21142572304244
 Prohibition FC2110295755232
 Penticton Pinnacles21102984483632
 Gneiss Primo FC218496559628
 Misfits FC2141164692-4613
 Westside Lakers21012019163-1441
Thu 4/21/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 4/21/2022 6:00PMGneiss Primo FC10 - 1Westside LakersMission 14
Thu 4/21/2022 6:00PMFranco's FC5 - 2Prohibition FCMission 13
Thu 4/21/2022 6:30PMMisfits FC1 - 4Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
Thu 4/21/2022 8:00PMPenticton Pinnacles - CapriCMW FCKings Park 3
 
Thu 4/28/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 4/28/2022 6:15PMMisfits FC5 - 4Prohibition FCMission 13
Thu 4/28/2022 6:15PMGneiss Primo FC2 - 5Franco's FCMission 14
Thu 4/28/2022 6:30PMCapriCMW FC2 - 1Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
Thu 4/28/2022 8:00PMPenticton Pinnacles8 - 1Westside LakersKings Park 3
 
Thu 5/5/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 5/5/2022 6:30PMMisfits FC2 - 3Gneiss Primo FCMission 13
Thu 5/5/2022 6:30PMCapriCMW FC8 - 0Westside LakersMission 14
Thu 5/5/2022 6:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35)5 - 1Prohibition FCBeasley 2
Thu 5/5/2022 7:00PMFranco's FC2 - 7Penticton PinnaclesRosewood Sport Field
 
Thu 5/12/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 5/12/2022 6:30PMCapriCMW FC4 - 1Prohibition FCMission 13
Thu 5/12/2022 6:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35)1 - 0Gneiss Primo FCBeasley 2
Thu 5/12/2022 6:30PMMisfits FC2 - 9Penticton PinnaclesCity Park
Thu 5/12/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers0 - 11Franco's FCRosewood Sport Field
 
Thu 5/19/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 5/19/2022 6:30PMCapriCMW FC3 - 4Franco's FCMission 14
Thu 5/19/2022 6:30PMProhibition FC1 - 4Gneiss Primo FCMission 13
Thu 5/19/2022 6:45PMKidston&Co FC (o35)2 - 1Penticton PinnaclesCity Park
Thu 5/19/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers1 - 8Misfits FCRosewood Sport Field
 
Thu 5/26/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 5/26/2022 6:30PMCapriCMW FC3 - 3Gneiss Primo FCMission 14
Thu 5/26/2022 6:30PMFranco's FC4 - 1Misfits FCMission 13
Thu 5/26/2022 7:00PMProhibition FC3 - 1Penticton PinnaclesRosewood Sport Field
Thu 5/26/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers1 - 11Kidston&Co FC (o35)City Park
 
Thu 6/2/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 6/2/2022 6:30PMProhibition FC5 - 2Westside LakersMission 14
Thu 6/2/2022 6:30PMCapriCMW FC6 - 0Misfits FCMission 13
Thu 6/2/2022 6:30PMFranco's FC3 - 1Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
Thu 6/2/2022 7:00PMGneiss Primo FC1 - 7Penticton PinnaclesRosewood Sport Field
 
Thu 6/9/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 6/9/2022 6:30PMCapriCMW FC5 - 2Penticton PinnaclesCity Park
Thu 6/9/2022 6:30PMProhibition FC1 - 3Franco's FCMission 13
Thu 6/9/2022 6:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35)4 - 1Misfits FCBeasley 2
Thu 6/9/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers4 - 4Gneiss Primo FCRosewood Sport Field
 
Thu 6/16/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 6/16/2022 6:30PMFranco's FC3 - 0Gneiss Primo FCMission 13
Thu 6/16/2022 6:30PMProhibition FC3 - 1Misfits FCMission 14
Thu 6/16/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers0 - 8Penticton PinnaclesRosewood Sport Field
Thu 6/16/2022 8:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35)0 - 3CapriCMW FCBeasley 2
 
Thu 6/23/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 6/23/2022 6:30PMFranco's FC3 - 2Penticton PinnaclesCity Park
Thu 6/23/2022 6:30PMGneiss Primo FC6 - 0Misfits FCMission 14
Thu 6/23/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers1 - 6CapriCMW FCRosewood Sport Field
Thu 6/23/2022 8:30PMProhibition FC2 - 2Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
 
Thu 6/30/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 6/30/2022 6:30PMProhibition FC1 - 2CapriCMW FCCity Park
Thu 6/30/2022 6:30PMFranco's FC7 - 0Westside LakersMission 13
Thu 6/30/2022 7:00PMMisfits FC4 - 4Penticton PinnaclesRosewood Sport Field
Thu 6/30/2022 8:30PMGneiss Primo FC2 - 3Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
 
Thu 7/7/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 7/7/2022 6:30PMFranco's FC3 - 0CapriCMW FC (FF)Mission 11
Thu 7/7/2022 6:30PMGneiss Primo FC4 - 4Prohibition FCMission 10
Thu 7/7/2022 7:00PMMisfits FC8 - 2Westside LakersRosewood Sport Field
Thu 7/7/2022 7:00PMPenticton Pinnacles0 - 2Kidston&Co FC (o35)City Park
 
Thu 7/14/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 7/14/2022 6:30PMGneiss Primo FC1 - 3CapriCMW FCCity Park
Thu 7/14/2022 6:30PMMisfits FC1 - 6Franco's FCMission 12
Thu 7/14/2022 7:00PMProhibition FC5 - 2Penticton PinnaclesRosewood Sport Field
Thu 7/14/2022 8:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35)5 - 1Westside LakersBeasley 2
 
Thu 7/21/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 7/21/2022 6:30PMGneiss Primo FC4 - 3Penticton PinnaclesCity Park
Thu 7/21/2022 6:30PMMisfits FC1 - 3CapriCMW FCMission 11
Thu 7/21/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers0 - 4Prohibition FCRosewood Sport Field
Thu 7/21/2022 8:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35)6 - 1Franco's FCBeasley 2
 
Thu 7/28/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 7/28/2022 6:30PMGneiss Primo FC8 - 0Westside LakersMission 12
Thu 7/28/2022 6:30PMFranco's FC4 - 5Prohibition FCMission 13
Thu 7/28/2022 7:00PMCapriCMW FC3 - 2Penticton PinnaclesRosewood Sport Field
Thu 7/28/2022 8:30PMMisfits FC0 - 8Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
 
Thu 8/4/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 8/4/2022 6:30PMMisfits FC2 - 5Prohibition FCMission 14
Thu 8/4/2022 6:30PMGneiss Primo FC1 - 1Franco's FCMission 13
Thu 8/4/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers1 - 10Penticton PinnaclesRosewood Sport Field
Thu 8/4/2022 8:30PMCapriCMW FC2 - 2Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
 
Thu 8/11/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 8/11/2022 6:15PMCapriCMW FC0 - 1Franco's FCMission 14
Thu 8/11/2022 6:15PMProhibition FC2 - 1Gneiss Primo FCMission 13
Thu 8/11/2022 6:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35) (FF)0 - 3Penticton PinnaclesCity Park
Thu 8/11/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers1 - 3Misfits FCRosewood Sport Field
 
Thu 8/18/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 8/18/2022 6:00PMCapriCMW FC6 - 0Westside LakersMission 13
Thu 8/18/2022 6:00PMMisfits FC1 - 3Gneiss Primo FCMission 14
Thu 8/18/2022 6:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35)3 - 0Prohibition FC (FF)Beasley 2
Thu 8/18/2022 7:00PMPenticton Pinnacles2 - 2Franco's FCKings Park 1
 
Thu 8/25/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 8/25/2022 6:00PMCapriCMW FC0 - 2Prohibition FCCity Park
Thu 8/25/2022 6:30PMKidston&Co FC (o35)7 - 2Gneiss Primo FCBeasley 2
Thu 8/25/2022 7:00PMPenticton Pinnacles5 - 3Misfits FCKings Park 3
Thu 8/25/2022 7:00PMWestside Lakers0 - 14Franco's FCRosewood Sport Field
 
Thu 9/1/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 9/1/2022 5:45PMFranco's FC4 - 1Misfits FCMission 13
Thu 9/1/2022 5:45PMCapriCMW FC6 - 1Gneiss Primo FCMission 14
Thu 9/1/2022 6:30PMWestside Lakers1 - 13Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
Thu 9/1/2022 7:00PMPenticton Pinnacles3 - 0Prohibition FC (FF)Kings Park 3
 
Thu 9/8/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Thu 9/8/2022 5:30PMProhibition FC6 - 2Westside LakersMission 13
Thu 9/8/2022 5:30PMCapriCMW FC7 - 1Misfits FCMission 14
Thu 9/8/2022 6:30PMFranco's FC1 - 2Kidston&Co FC (o35)Beasley 2
Thu 9/8/2022 7:00PMPenticton Pinnacles2 - 5Gneiss Primo FCKings Park 3
 
Sun 9/11/2022
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Sun 9/11/2022 12:00PMPenticton Pinnacles3 - 0CapriCMW FC (FF)Investor Field

See Standings for All Divisions