Kelowna Men's Soccer League
Division 3B

Division 3B

Division 3

- Pool: B
PosTeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1  Affordable Demolition & Disposal Danglers00000000
2  Kidston & Co. LCFC Lions00000000
3  Lakeshore FC00000000
4  Prehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC00000000
5  Red Devils FC00000000
6  Welton Arms Albion FC00000000
7  Westside Classic00000000
8  Zamunda FC00000000
DateHome TeamResultVisiting TeamField
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00PMLakeshore FC - Westside ClassicCity Park
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00PMRed Devils FC - Affordable Demolition & Disposal DanglersMission 11
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00PMPrehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC - Welton Arms Albion FCMission 12
Fri 4/19/2024 6:30PMKidston & Co. LCFC Lions - Zamunda FCBeasley 2
Fri 4/26/2024
Fri 4/26/2024 6:15PMZamunda FC - Welton Arms Albion FCMission 11
Fri 4/26/2024 6:15PMRed Devils FC - Westside ClassicMission 12
Fri 4/26/2024 6:15PMPrehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC - Lakeshore FCCity Park
Fri 4/26/2024 6:30PMKidston & Co. LCFC Lions - Affordable Demolition & Disposal DanglersBeasley 2
Fri 5/3/2024
Fri 5/3/2024 6:30PMKidston & Co. LCFC Lions - Welton Arms Albion FCBeasley 2
Fri 5/3/2024 6:30PMAffordable Demolition & Disposal Danglers - Westside ClassicGlenmore 2
Fri 5/3/2024 6:30PMZamunda FC - Lakeshore FCRutland 4
Fri 5/3/2024 6:30PMRed Devils FC - Prehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FCRutland 3
Fri 5/10/2024
Fri 5/10/2024 6:30PMKidston & Co. LCFC Lions - Westside ClassicGlenmore 2
Fri 5/10/2024 6:30PMWelton Arms Albion FC - Lakeshore FCMission 11
Fri 5/10/2024 6:30PMAffordable Demolition & Disposal Danglers - Prehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FCMission 12
Fri 5/10/2024 6:30PMZamunda FC - Red Devils FCCity Park
Fri 5/24/2024
Fri 5/24/2024 6:30PMKidston & Co. LCFC Lions - Lakeshore FCBeasley 2
Fri 5/24/2024 6:30PMWelton Arms Albion FC - Red Devils FCMission 12
Fri 5/24/2024 6:30PMAffordable Demolition & Disposal Danglers - Zamunda FCCity Park
Fri 5/24/2024 7:15PMWestside Classic - Prehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FCRosewood
Fri 5/31/2024
Fri 5/31/2024 6:30PMKidston & Co. LCFC Lions - Prehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FCBeasley 2
Fri 5/31/2024 6:30PMLakeshore FC - Red Devils FCMission 11
Fri 5/31/2024 6:30PMWelton Arms Albion FC - Affordable Demolition & Disposal DanglersGlenmore 2
Fri 5/31/2024 7:15PMWestside Classic - Zamunda FCRosewood
Fri 6/7/2024
Fri 6/7/2024 6:30PMKidston & Co. LCFC Lions - Red Devils FCBeasley 2
Fri 6/7/2024 6:30PMPrehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC - Zamunda FCRedridge
Fri 6/7/2024 6:30PMLakeshore FC - Affordable Demolition & Disposal DanglersQuarry
Fri 6/7/2024 7:15PMWestside Classic - Welton Arms Albion FCRosewood
Fri 6/14/2024
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00PMZamunda FC - Kidston & Co. LCFC LionsParkinson East
Fri 6/14/2024 6:30PMAffordable Demolition & Disposal Danglers - Red Devils FCMission 11
Fri 6/14/2024 7:15PMWestside Classic - Lakeshore FCRosewood
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00PMWelton Arms Albion FC - Prehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FCParkinson East
Fri 6/21/2024
Fri 6/21/2024 6:00PMLakeshore FC - Prehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FCMission 9
Fri 6/21/2024 6:30PMAffordable Demolition & Disposal Danglers - Kidston & Co. LCFC LionsCity Park
Fri 6/21/2024 6:30PMWelton Arms Albion FC - Zamunda FCMission 10
Fri 6/21/2024 7:15PMWestside Classic - Red Devils FCRosewood
Fri 7/5/2024
Fri 7/5/2024 6:30PMPrehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC - Red Devils FCMission 11
Fri 7/5/2024 6:30PMWelton Arms Albion FC - Kidston & Co. LCFC LionsRutland 3
Fri 7/5/2024 6:30PMLakeshore FC - Zamunda FCMission 12
Fri 7/5/2024 7:15PMWestside Classic - Affordable Demolition & Disposal DanglersRosewood
Fri 7/12/2024
Fri 7/12/2024 6:30PMLakeshore FC - Welton Arms Albion FCMission 11
Fri 7/12/2024 6:30PMPrehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC - Affordable Demolition & Disposal DanglersGlenmore 1
Fri 7/12/2024 6:30PMRed Devils FC - Zamunda FCRutland 3
Fri 7/12/2024 7:15PMWestside Classic - Kidston & Co. LCFC LionsRosewood
Fri 7/19/2024
Fri 7/19/2024 6:30PMLakeshore FC - Kidston & Co. LCFC LionsRutland 2
Fri 7/19/2024 6:30PMPrehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC - Westside ClassicMission 11
Fri 7/19/2024 6:30PMRed Devils FC - Welton Arms Albion FCCity Park
Fri 7/19/2024 6:30PMZamunda FC - Affordable Demolition & Disposal DanglersGlenmore 2
Fri 7/26/2024
Fri 7/26/2024 6:30PMPrehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC - Kidston & Co. LCFC LionsRutland 1
Fri 7/26/2024 6:30PMRed Devils FC - Lakeshore FCGlenmore 2
Fri 7/26/2024 6:30PMZamunda FC - Westside ClassicMission 10
Fri 7/26/2024 6:30PMAffordable Demolition & Disposal Danglers - Welton Arms Albion FCParkinson 9
Fri 8/9/2024
Fri 8/9/2024 6:30PMRed Devils FC - Kidston & Co. LCFC LionsRutland 4
Fri 8/9/2024 6:30PMZamunda FC - Prehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FCGlenmore 2
Fri 8/9/2024 6:30PMAffordable Demolition & Disposal Danglers - Lakeshore FCRutland 3
Fri 8/9/2024 6:30PMWelton Arms Albion FC - Westside ClassicCity Park
Fri 8/16/2024
Fri 8/16/2024 6:15PMRed Devils FC - Affordable Demolition & Disposal DanglersRutland 4
Fri 8/16/2024 6:15PMPrehofer Plumbing & Gas Fitting Euro FC - Welton Arms Albion FCGlenmore 2
Fri 8/16/2024 6:15PMLakeshore FC - Westside ClassicCity Park
Fri 8/16/2024 6:30PMKidston & Co. LCFC Lions - Zamunda FCBeasley 2

See Standings for All Divisions